Football Schedule

We have the ability to stream most matches. If you don't see your match, please call 732 774 9688 to inquire.

 

ALL FOOTY CANCELLED UNTIL FURTHER NOTICE!!!

3/13                     FRIDAY

4:00  LA LIGA    REAL MADRID V EIBAR

3/14                     SATURDAY

8:30  BPL         WATFORD V LEICESTER

10:30 BUNDES   B DORTMUND V SCHALKE

10:30 BUNDES   RB LEIPZIG V FREIBURG

11:00 BPL     BOURNEMOUTH V CRYSTAL PALACE

11:00 BPL         BRIGHTON V ARSENAL

11:00 BPL         MAN CITY V BURNLEY

11:00 BPL        NEWCASTLE V SHEFFIELD U

11:00 BPL        NORWICH V SOUTHAMPTON

1:30  LA LIGA    MALLORCA V BARCELONA

1:30  BPL         ASTON VILLA V CHELSEA

1:30  BUNDES   UNION BERLIN V B. MUNICH

3/15                      SUNDAY

10:00 BPL         WEST HAM V WOLVES

12:30 BPL         SPURS V MAN U

7:00  MLS        MINNESOTA V RED BULL

3/16                       MONDAY

4:00  BPL          EVERTON V LIVERPOOL

3/17                       TUESDAY

4:00  CL           MAN CITY V REAL MADRID

4:00  CL           JUVENTUS V LYON

3/18                        WEDS.

4:00  CL         BAYERN MUNICH V CHELSEA

4:00  CL         BARCELONA V NAPOLI

3/19                      THURSDAY

1:55  EUROPA   WOLVES V OLYMPIACOS

1:55  EUROPA   B LEVERKUSEN V RANGERS

1:55  EUROPA   GETAFE V INTER MILAN

4:00  EUROPA   MAN U V LASK LINZ

3/20                     FRIDAY

4:00  BPL        SPURS V WEST HAM

3/21                     SATURDAY

11:00 BPL        BURNLEY V WATFORD

11:00 BPL      WOLVES V BOURNEMOUTH

1:30  BPL     LIVERPOOL V CRYSTAL PALACE

8:00 pm MLS    INTER MIAMI V RED BULL

                   UEFA EURO QUALIFIERS

3/26                     THURSDAY

2:45     A       ICELAND V ROMANIA

2:45     A       BULGARIA V HUNGARY

2:45     B       B&H V NORTHERN IRELAND

2:45     B        SLOVAKIA V REPUBLIC OF IRELAND

2:45     C        SCOTLAND V IRELAND

2:45     C        NORWAY V SERBIA

2:45     D         GEORGIA V BELARUS

2:45     D       MACEDONIA V KOSOVO

3/31                    TUESDAY

                 4 SPOT FINALS -TBD

 

UEFA EURO 2020

6/12                      FRIDAY

3:00  EURO         TURKEY V ITALY

6/13                      SATURDAY

9:00  EURO      WALES V SWITZERLAND

12:00 EURO      DENMARK V FINLAND

3:00  EURO      BELGIUM V RUSSIA

6/14                      SUNDAY

9:00  EURO      ENGLAND V CROATIA

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

                          

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

                                                                                   

  

 

D'Arcy's Tavern ~ 310 Main St. Bradley Beach, NJ 07720

 

(732) 774-9688