Football Schedule

We have the ability to stream most matches. If you don't see your match, please call 732 774 9688 to inquire.

 

 

 

1/29                     WEDS.

2:45 LEAGUE CUP  MAN CITY V MAN U

2:45 COPPA ITALIA  INTER MILAN V FIORENTINA

2:45  SPL       ST JOHNSTONE V CELTIC

2:45  BPL        WEST HAM V LIVERPOOL

3:00 COPA DEL REY  REAL ZARAGOSA V REAL MADRID

1/31                    FRIDAY

 

2:30  BUNDES HERTHA BERLIN V SCHALKE

3:00  LA LIGA   VILLAREAL V OSASUNA

2/1                     SATURDAY

7:30  BPL        LEICESTER V CHELSEA

10:00 LA LIGA  REAL MADRID V ATLETICO MADRID

10:00 BPL      BOURNEMOUTH V ASTON VILLA

10:00 BPL    CRYSTAL PALACE V SHEFFIELD UNITED

10:00 BPL       LIVERPOOL V SOUTHAMPTON

10:00 BPL       NEWCASTLE V NORWICH

10:00 BPL         WATFORD V EVERTON

10:00 BPL        WEST HAM V BRIGHTON

12:30 BPL          MAN U V WOLVES

12:30 BUNDES   RB LEIPZIG V M'GLADBACH

2:45  LEAGUE CUP MAN CITY V MAN U

9:30  BUNDES   WERDER BREMEN V HOFFENHEIM

2/2                       SUNDAY

7:30  SPL    HAMILTON ACADEMICAL V CELTIC

9:00  BPL         BURNLEY V ARSENAL

11:30 BPL         SPURS V MAN CITY

3:00  LALIGA    BARCELONA V LEVANTE

2/4                       TUESDAY

12:30 DFB POKAL FRANKURT V RB LEIPZIG

2:45  FA CUP     CARDIFF V READING

2:45  FA CUP     OXFORD U V NEWCASTLE

2:45  FA CUP     LIVERPOOL V SHREWSBURY

2:45  FA CUP     BIRMINGHAM CITY V COVENTRY CITY

2:45  DFB POKAL SCHALKE V HERTHA BERLIN

2:45  DFB POKAL WERDER BREMEN V B DORTMUND

2/5                       WEDS.

12:30 DFB POKAL B LEVERKUSEN V STUTTGART

2:45  SPL           MOTHERWELL V CELTIC

2:45  DFB POKAL B MUNICH V HOFFENHEIM

2:45  FA CUP       SPURS V SOUTHAMPTON

2/8                     SATURDAY

7:30  BPL         EVERTON V CRYSTAL PALACE

12:30 BUNDES   B LEVERKUSEN V B DORTMUND

2/9                     SUNDAY

9:00  BPL         SHEFFIELD U V BOURNEMOUTH

10:00 LA LIGA   OSASUNA V REAL MADRID

11:30 BPL          MAN CITY V WEST HAM

12:00 BUNDES    BAYERN MUNICH V RB LEIPZIG

12:30 BPL         BRIGHTON V WATFORD

3:00  LA LIGA   REAL BETIS V BARCELONA

2/12                    WEDS

2:45  COPPA ITALIA - SEMI FINAL TBD

2/13                    THURSDAY

2:45  COPPA ITALIA - SEMI FINAL TBD

2/14                    FRIDAY

3:00  BPL        WOLVES V LEICESTER

2/15                    SATURDAY

7:30  BPL        SOUTHAMPTON V BURNLEY

12:30 BPL        NORWICH V LIVERPOOL

2/16                   SUNDAY

9:00  BPL        ASTON VILLA V SPURS

11:30 BPL        ARSENAL V NEWCASTLE

2/17                   MONDAY

3:00  BPL         CHELSEA V MAN U

2/18                   TUESDAY

3:00  CL          B DORTMUND V PSG

3:00  CL     ATLETICO MADRID V LIVERPOOL

2/19                     WEDS.

3:00  CL          ATALANTA V VALENCIA

3:00  CL           SPURS V RB LEIPZIG

2/20                    THURSDAY

12:55 EUROPA    CLUB BRUGGE V MAN U

12:55 EUROPA    COPPENHAGEN V CELTIC

3:00  EUROPA     WOLVES V ESPANYOL

3:00  EUROPA   OLYMPIACOS V ARSENAL

2/22                    SATURDAY

7:30  BPL          CHELSEA V SPURS

10:00 BPL        BURNLEY V BOURNEMOUTH

10:00 BPL       CRYSTAL PALACE V NEWCASTLE

10:00 BPL         SHEFFIELD U V BRIGHTON

10:00 BPL      SOUTHAMPTON V ASTON VILLA

12:30 BPL          LEICESTER V MAN CITY

2/23                      SUNDAY

9:00  BPL          MAN U V WATFORD

9:00  BPL         WOLVES V NORWICH

11:30 BPL         ARSENAL V EVERTON

2/24                      MONDAY

3:00  BPL        LIVERPOOL V WEST HAM

3/5                       THURSDAY

2:45  FA CUP   SHEFFIELD WEDS V MAN CITY

2:45  FA CUP   READING/CARDIFF V SHEFFIELD U

2:45  FA CUP   CHELSEA V SHREWSBURY/LIVERPOOL

2:45  FA CUP   WEST BROM V NEWCASTLE/OXFORD

2:45  FA CUP   LEICESTER V COVENTRY/BRUM

2:45  FA CUP   NORTHAMPTON/DERBY V MAN U

2:45  FA CUP   SOUTHAMPTON/SPURS V NORWICH

2:45  FA CUP   PORTSMOUTH V ARSENAL

                   UEFA EURO QUALIFIERS

3/26                     THURSDAY

2:45     A       ICELAND V ROMANIA

2:45     A       BULGARIA V HUNGARY

2:45     B       B&H V NORTHERN IRELAND

2:45     B        SLOVAKIA V REPUBLIC OF IRELAND

2:45     C        SCOTLAND V IRELAND

2:45     C        NORWAY V SERBIA

2:45     D         GEORGIA V BELARUS

2:45     D       MACEDONIA V KOSOVO

3/31                    TUESDAY

                 4 SPOT FINALS -TBD

 

UEFA EURO 2020

6/12                      FRIDAY

3:00  EURO         TURKEY V ITALY

6/13                      SATURDAY

9:00  EURO      WALES V SWITZERLAND

12:00 EURO      DENMARK V FINLAND

3:00  EURO      BELGIUM V RUSSIA

6/14                      SUNDAY

9:00  EURO      ENGLAND V CROATIA

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

                          

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

                                                                                   

  

 

D'Arcy's Tavern ~ 310 Main St. Bradley Beach, NJ 07720

 

(732) 774-9688